Terminarz

Wybierz
Kolejka 1
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
7:1
Zawisza Garbów
Sygnał II Lublin
1:6
Vrotcovia Lublin
Orlik Lubartów
0:4
Motor Lublin
Piaskovia Piaski
4:3
MOSiR Lubartów
Skarpa Lublin
0:3
Widok Lublin
BKS Lublin
5:1
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
Kolejka 2
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
MOSiR Lubartów
1:4
Orlik Lubartów
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
8:0
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
Motor Lublin
3:0
Zawisza Garbów
BKS Lublin
5:1
Sygnał II Lublin
Vrotcovia Lublin
3:5
Skarpa Lublin
Widok Lublin
5:1
Piaskovia Piaski
Kolejka 3
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Piaskovia Piaski
2:6
Vrotcovia Lublin
Motor Lublin
1:0
MOSiR Lubartów
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
1:4
Zawisza Garbów
Orlik Lubartów
- : -
Widok Lublin
Skarpa Lublin
1:2
BKS Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
0:9
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Kolejka 4
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Vrotcovia Lublin
0:0
Orlik Lubartów
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
1:0
Sygnał II Lublin
BKS Lublin
6:1
Piaskovia Piaski
Zawisza Garbów
1:1
MOSiR Lubartów
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
1:1
Skarpa Lublin
Widok Lublin
5:7
Motor Lublin
Kolejka 5
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
MOSiR Lubartów
2:2
Widok Lublin
Orlik Lubartów
1:3
BKS Lublin
Skarpa Lublin
3:0
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
Piaskovia Piaski
1:6
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Motor Lublin
5:1
Vrotcovia Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
0:0
Zawisza Garbów
Kolejka 6
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
BKS Lublin
0:2
Motor Lublin
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
1:3
Orlik Lubartów
Vrotcovia Lublin
2:5
MOSiR Lubartów
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
0:3
Piaskovia Piaski
Zawisza Garbów
3:2
Widok Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
0:12
Skarpa Lublin
Kolejka 7
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
MOSiR Lubartów
1:3
BKS Lublin
Piaskovia Piaski
2:2
Sygnał II Lublin
Motor Lublin
2:0
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Orlik Lubartów
1:0
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
Skarpa Lublin
3:0
Zawisza Garbów
Widok Lublin
1:5
Vrotcovia Lublin
Kolejka 8
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
BKS Lublin
1:1
Widok Lublin
Orlik Lubartów
3:1
Sygnał II Lublin
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
3:5
MOSiR Lubartów
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
0:4
Motor Lublin
Skarpa Lublin
5:1
Piaskovia Piaski
Zawisza Garbów
2:4
Vrotcovia Lublin
Kolejka 9
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
MOSiR Lubartów
2:1
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
Motor Lublin
6:1
Sygnał II Lublin
Piaskovia Piaski
2:1
Zawisza Garbów
Vrotcovia Lublin
4:2
BKS Lublin
Widok Lublin
7:1
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Orlik Lubartów
3:1
Skarpa Lublin
Kolejka 10
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Piaskovia Piaski
0:3
Orlik Lubartów
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
0:3
Widok Lublin
Zawisza Garbów
0:4
BKS Lublin
Skarpa Lublin
1:2
Motor Lublin
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
2:1
Vrotcovia Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
0:8
MOSiR Lubartów
Kolejka 11
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Orlik Lubartów
1:1
Zawisza Garbów
MOSiR Lubartów
1:3
Skarpa Lublin
Motor Lublin
4:1
Piaskovia Piaski
Vrotcovia Lublin
3:0*
Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski
BKS Lublin
1:2
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Widok Lublin
4:0
Sygnał II Lublin
Kolejka 12
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
BKS Lublin
Pauza
Motor Lublin
1:2
Orlik Lubartów
MOSiR Lubartów
4:1
Piaskovia Piaski
Zawisza Garbów
2:0
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Vrotcovia Lublin
2:0
Sygnał II Lublin
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
- : -
Skarpa Lublin
Kolejka 13
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Pauza
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Piaskovia Piaski
4:1
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
Motor Lublin
3:0
Zawisza Garbów
Skarpa Lublin
5:0
Vrotcovia Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
0:3
BKS Lublin
Orlik Lubartów
5:1
MOSiR Lubartów
Kolejka 14
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Zawisza Garbów
Pauza
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
2:0
Sygnał II Lublin
BKS Lublin
2:6
Skarpa Lublin
Vrotcovia Lublin
3:4
Piaskovia Piaski
MOSiR Lubartów
3:2
Motor Lublin
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
0:4
Orlik Lubartów
Kolejka 15
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Sygnał II Lublin
Pauza
Skarpa Lublin
5:2
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
MOSiR Lubartów
3:1
Zawisza Garbów
Motor Lublin
3:0
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
Orlik Lubartów
1:0
Vrotcovia Lublin
Piaskovia Piaski
1:4
BKS Lublin
Kolejka 16
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Pauza
Skarpa Lublin
Zawisza Garbów
1:0
Sygnał II Lublin
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
1:6
MOSiR Lubartów
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
4:2
Piaskovia Piaski
Vrotcovia Lublin
0:4
Motor Lublin
BKS Lublin
3:0
Orlik Lubartów
Kolejka 17
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Piaskovia Piaski
Pauza
Motor Lublin
3:1
BKS Lublin
Skarpa Lublin
4:0
Sygnał II Lublin
Orlik Lubartów
- : -
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
3:4
Zawisza Garbów
MOSiR Lubartów
4:2
Vrotcovia Lublin
Kolejka 18
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Pauza
Orlik Lubartów
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
2:4
Motor Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
2:3
Piaskovia Piaski
BKS Lublin
2:0
MOSiR Lubartów
Zawisza Garbów
0:2
Skarpa Lublin
Vrotcovia Lublin
- : -
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
Kolejka 19
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Motor Lublin
Pauza
MOSiR Lubartów
3:1
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
Piaskovia Piaski
2:4
Skarpa Lublin
Vrotcovia Lublin
1:0
Zawisza Garbów
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
0:6
BKS Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
0:4
Orlik Lubartów
Kolejka 20
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Pauza
MOSiR Lubartów
BKS Lublin
5:0
Vrotcovia Lublin
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
3:1
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
0:8
Motor Lublin
Skarpa Lublin
0:3
Orlik Lubartów
Zawisza Garbów
2:0
Piaskovia Piaski
Kolejka 21
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
Pauza
MOSiR Lubartów
4:0
Sygnał II Lublin
Motor Lublin
2:0
Skarpa Lublin
Orlik Lubartów
4:0
Piaskovia Piaski
Vrotcovia Lublin
8:4
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
BKS Lublin
1:1
Zawisza Garbów
Kolejka 22
Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Pauza
Vrotcovia Lublin
Sygnał II Lublin
1:1
Kobiecy Klub Piłkarski Unia Lublin
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża
1:3
BKS Lublin
Zawisza Garbów
1:1
Orlik Lubartów
Piaskovia Piaski
0:4
Motor Lublin
Skarpa Lublin
- : -
MOSiR Lubartów